No. UTMC |
Familia |
Especie |
Anacardiaceae |
Astronium graveolens Jacq. |
|
Spondias mombin L. |
||
Apocynaceae |
Plumeria alba L. |
|
EC - 4628 |
Bignoniaceae |
Arrabidaea pleei A. DC. |
Crescentia cujete L. |
||
EC - 4616 |
Tabebuia billbergii (Bureau & K. Schum.) Standl. |
|
Bixaceae |
Cochlospermum vitifolium (Willd.) Spreng. |
|
Bombacaceae |
Ochroma pyramidale (Cav. ex Lam.) Urb. |
|
Pseudobombax septenatum (Jacq.) Dugand |
||
EC - 4658 |
Boraginaceae |
Cordia dentata Poir. |
EC - 4681 |
Cordia subtruncata Rusby |
|
Burseraceae |
Bursera graveolens (Kunth) Triana & Planch. |
|
Bursera simaruba (L.) Sarg. |
||
Cactaceae |
Acanthocereus tetragonus (L.) Hummelinck |
|
Cereus repandus (L.) Mill. |
||
Cereus russelianus Otto ex Salm-Dyck |
||
Pereskia guamacho F.A.C. Weber |
||
Pilosocereus lanuginosus (L.) Byles & G.D. Rowley |
||
Cactaceae |
Stenocereus griseus (Haw.) Buxb. |
|
EC - 4682 |
Capparaceae |
Capparis flexuosa (L.) L. |
Capparis indica (L.) Druce |
||
Capparis odoratissima Jacq. |
||
Capparis tenuisiliqua Jacq. |
||
EC - 4622 |
Capparis verrucosa Jacq. |
|
Crateva tapia Jacq. |
||
Connaraceae |
Rourea glabra Kunth |
|
EC - 4621 |
Erythroxylaceae |
Erythroxylum hondense Kunth |
EC - 4625 |
Euphorbiaceae |
Croton niveus Jacq. |
Euphorbia tithymaloides L. |
||
Hura crepitans L. |
||
Manihot carthaginensis (Jacq.) Müll. Arg. |
||
EC - 4615 |
Flacourtiaceae |
Casearia arborea (Rich.) Urb. |
Xylosma spiculifera (Tul.) Triana & Planch. |
||
Hernandiaceae |
Gyrocarpus americanus Jacq. |
|
EC - 4648 |
Hippocrateaceae |
Hippocratea volubilis L. |
EC - 4662 |
Leguminosae-Caesalpinioideae |
Caesalpinia coriaria (Jacq.) Willd. |
Caesalpinia punctata Willd. |
||
EC - 4660 |
Leguminosae-Mimosoideae |
Calliandra magdalenae (Bertero ex DC.) Benth. |
Mimosa arenosa (Willd.) Poir. |
||
EC - 4647 |
Piptadenia flava (Spreng. ex DC.) Benth. |
|
EC - 4636 |
Pithecellobium roseum (Vahl) Barneby & J.W. Grimes |
|
EC - 4667 |
Prosopis juliflora (Sw.) DC. |
|
Pseudosamanea guachapele (Kunth) Harms |
||
EC - 4676 |
Senegalia polyphylla (DC.) Britton & Rose |
|
EC - 4640 |
Senegalia riparia (Kunth) Britton & Rose |
|
Senegalia tamarindifolia (L.) Britton & Rose |
||
Leguminosae-Papilionoideae |
Coursetia ferruginea (Kunth) Lavin |
|
EC - 4626 |
Diphysa carthagenensis Jacq. |
|
Haematoxylum brasiletto H. Karst. |
||
EC - 4646 |
Lonchocarpus punctatus Kunth |
|
EC - 4652 |
Machaerium polyphyllum Benth. |
|
Platymiscium pinnatum (Jacq.) Dugand |
||
EC - 4671 |
Pterocarpus acapulcensis Rose |
|
EC - 4620 |
Malpighiaceae |
Byrsonima sp. |
Indeterminada |
||
EC - 4680 |
Moraceae |
Brosimum alicastrum Sw. |
EC - 4651 |
Trophis racemosa (L.) Urb. |
|
EC - 4617 |
Nyctaginaceae |
Guapira uberrima (Standl.) Lundell |
EC - 4666 |
Polygonaceae |
Coccoloba obovata Kunth |
EC - 4643 |
Ruprechtia ramiflora (Jacq.) C.A. Mey. |
|
Triplaris americana L. |
||
EC - 4642 |
Rhamnaceae |
Colubrina elliptica (Sw.) Brizicky & W.L. Stern |
EC - 4645 |
Rubiaceae |
Calycophyllum candidissimum (Vahl) DC. |
EC - 4661 |
Coutarea hexandra (Jacq.) K. Schum. |
|
EC - 4655 |
Hamelia pedicellata Wernham |
|
EC - 4695 |
Pogonopus speciosus (Jacq.) K. Schum. |
|
EC - 4659 |
Randia obcordata S. Watson |
|
EC - 4619 |
Indeterminada |
|
EC - 4677 |
Sapindaceae |
Matayba sp. |
Sapindaceae |
Melicoccus bijugatus Jacq. |
|
EC - 4668 |
Melicoccus oliviformis Kunth |
|
Serjania sp. |
||
Sapotaceae |
Pradosia colombiana (Standl.) Penn. ex T.J. Ayers & Boufford |
|
EC - 4693 |
Simaroubaceae |
Quassia amara L. |
Sterculiaceae |
Guazuma ulmifolia Lam. |
|
Theophrastaceae |
Jacquinia aristata Jacq. |
|
Vitaceae |
Cissus verticillata (L.) Nicolson & C.E. Jarvis |